Sunday 26th May 2024

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Ballinacree Referee: Raymond Tynan

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Liam Reddy

3-9
11:00
1-9

Venue: Cortown Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Darren Monaghan

1-13
11:00
1-12

Venue: Moylagh Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Donore Referee: Hugo Whoriskey

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Patrick Clarke

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Martin Dawson

Saturday 25th May 2024

3-10
17:30
0-9

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Paul Faloon

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Cormac Reilly

0-11
14:00
1-13

Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Kieran Smith

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Sean Gahan

1-10
13:30
1-8

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Derek Ryan

Venue: Baconstown Referee: David Coldrick

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: David Gough

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Athboy Referee: Martin Dawson

3-13
13:00
1-10

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Conor Doyle

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Raymond Tynan

1-10
13:00
2-11

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Thomas Macleod

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

3-6
12:00
0-13

Venue: Toomevara Referee: Hugh Coghlan

Friday 24th May 2024

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Cormac Reilly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Longwood Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Tommy Lynch

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Skryne Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Bective Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Martin Ennis

CON
19:00
0-0

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Frank Scully

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Conor Ferguson

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: Killyon Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

1-5
18:30
2-6

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: Milltown Road Pitch Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Peter O Halloran

Thursday 23rd May 2024

3-17
20:00
0-9

Venue: Curraha Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: Castletown Referee: Patrick Clarke

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: Declan Leech

2-7
19:45
1-14

Venue: Bective Referee: Brendan O Brien

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Conor Ferguson

Venue: Meath Hill Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gerry Skelly

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Pat Clarke

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Simon Heneghan

2-7
19:00
0-11

Venue: Trim Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Skryne Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Declan Leech

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Cormac Reilly

3-10
19:00
2-11

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Slane Referee: Brendan O Brien

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Bective Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Gabriel Patterson

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Gerry Skelly

Venue: Donore Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Sean Kerley

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Stephen Murphy

3-5
19:00
5-13

Venue: Trim Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Trim Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Raymond Tynan

Tuesday 21st May 2024

1-18
20:00
1-9

Venue: Slane Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Patrick Clarke

Venue: Castletown Referee: Paul Mooney

1-8
19:45
8-11

Venue: Moylagh Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Shane Mooney

Monday 20th May 2024

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Smith

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Castletown Referee: Ian Dowdall

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Kieran Smith

0-4
19:00
0-24

Venue: Trim Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Stamullen Referee: John O'Brien

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Henry Clifford

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

2-9
18:45
1-11

Venue: Trim Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Skryne Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: Enfield Referee: Thomas Macleod

3-7
18:45
4-14

Venue: Slane Referee: Brendan O Brien

Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Donore Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Batterstown Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Larry Mc Entee

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Paul Scanlon

Sunday 19th May 2024

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Stephen Cregan

2-10
11:00
2-9

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Shane Mooney

2-13
11:00
0-8

Venue: Killyon Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

3-20
11:00
1-11

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Jonathan Carpenter

Saturday 18th May 2024

0-19
18:00
1-14

Venue: Trim Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Owen Ganly

1-13
18:00
3-15

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Mark Reilly

1-29
18:00
0-14

Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: James Clarke

4-12
18:00
0-11

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Drumree Referee: Conor Ferguson

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Conor Garvey

0-23
15:00
1-21

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Owen Ganly

0-8
12:00
2-16

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Enda Mallon

0-14
12:00
2-12

Venue: O Mahonys Pitch Trim Road Referee: Martin Cleary

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumree Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Friday 17th May 2024

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Conor Ferguson

Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Enfield Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Martin Ennis

2-13
19:00
3-10

Venue: Trim Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Athboy Referee: Gus Martyn

2-11
18:45
0-9

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Owen Ganly

Thursday 16th May 2024

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Trim Referee: Killian leddy

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Killyon Referee: Henry Clifford

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran

3-11
19:00
1-6

Venue: Trim Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Drumree Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Conor Ferguson

Venue: Batterstown Referee: Derick Murphy

Tuesday 14th May 2024

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Brendan O Brien

1-14
20:00
2-11

Venue: Skryne Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Peter Skelly

3-17
20:00
3-14

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Kieran Smith

3-12
20:00
2-7

Venue: Slane Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Peter O Halloran

2-14
20:00
1-10

Venue: Donore Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Syddan Referee: Darren Monaghan

3-20
19:30
3-13

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Peter O Halloran

Monday 13th May 2024

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Shane Mooney

6-13
19:30
0-8

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Youth Referee

Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Padraic Coyle

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Smith

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Larry Mc Entee

2-9
18:45
1-8

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Kieran Olwell

0-3
18:45
2-17

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Gerry Skelly

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Brendan O Brien

1-14
18:45
2-7

Venue: Bective Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Sean Kerley

Venue: Killyon Referee: Declan Leech

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Kieran Smith

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Donore Referee: Andrew Lenehan

0-7
18:45
3-15

Venue: Longwood Referee: Henry Clifford

Venue: Curraha Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Paul Scanlon

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Simon Heneghan