Monday 22nd Jan 2024

Friendly game
St Kevin's Kilian's
20:15
TUD

Venue: Blanchardstown university

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

U13 Hurling League Div.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Fionnbarra

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Nigel Murray

Monday 26th Jun 2023

Go-Ahead Ladies Football Junior J Championship Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: St Mobhi Road

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Castleknock

Venue: Somerton Referee: Aimee Gallagher

Under 9 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Crumlin

Venue: Pearse Park

Saturday 24th Jun 2023

U8 Hurling Gp.2(2 Team)Southside REV
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cabinteely

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Hurling Gp.2X(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Hurling League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Parnells

Venue: Kingswood

Under 15 Girls Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin

Venue: Clondalkin Referee: Reg Harbron

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Hunters Run Park

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Thursday 22nd Jun 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St James Gaels An Caislean

Venue: Kingswood

Monday 19th Jun 2023

Go-Ahead Adult Ladies Football Cup Division 11B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Morans

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: David Maguire

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

U9 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brendan's and Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Ballyboden St Enda's

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Jimmy Frawley

U9 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's and St Brendan's

Venue: Ballyboden St Enda's

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

U12 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Beann Eadair

Venue: Kingswood

U10 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U8 Boys Football Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Shay Hurson

U12 Boys Football League Div.15
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Beann Eadair

Venue: Kingswood

U10 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

U14 Hurling C Phase 2 Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Ger Delaney

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

U8 Hurling Gp.2(2 Team)Southside REV
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Shankill

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Hurling League Div.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
ST OLIVER PLUNKETT ER

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Ger Delaney

Tuesday 30th May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Raheny

Venue: Kingswood

Sunday 28th May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Kingswood

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Mearnog

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 9 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Morans

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 27th May 2023

U9 Boys Football Gp.2(2 Teams) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Barrog

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U11 Boys Football Gp.3X (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Boys Football Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Oatlands College

U14 Boys Football C Phase 2 Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Marlay Park College Road

U13 Boys Football League Div.9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Dwyer's

Venue: Bremore Park

Under 15 Girls Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Balheary

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Kingswood

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Thursday 25th May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena

Sunday 21st May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bank Of Ireland

Venue: Ringsend Park

Under 13 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Frank Kelly Park

U9 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brendan's and St Anne's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 20th May 2023

U9 Hurling Gp.2X(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Oga

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Shankill

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Hurling Gp.2(2 Team)Southside REV
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Crumlin

Venue: Pearse Park

U13 Boys Football League Div.3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Thomas Ashe Park

Under 15 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Frank Kelly Park

U12 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers Lusk

Venue: Round Towers Lusk

U10 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Commercials

Monday 15th May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Conor Seery

Go-Ahead Adult Ladies Football League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 14th May 2023

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erins Isle

Venue: Finglas

Under 9 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Marlay Park

Saturday 13th May 2023

U8 Boys Football Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmets

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Boys Football Gp.2(2 Teams) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Shankill

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Boys Football Gp.2(2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Oga

Venue: Pairc Naomh Caitriona

U10 Boys Football Gp.2Y(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: VEC

U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate

U11 Boys Football Gp.3X (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Craobh Chiarain

Venue: Maypark

Under 15 Girls Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Pairc De Burca

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Oga

Venue: Phoenix Park

Thursday 11th May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Kiltipper Road Referee: Dean Alford

Wednesday 10th May 2023

Go-Ahead Adult Ladies Football League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Glencullen

Sunday 7th May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Aaron Murphy

Under 13 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's Newcastle

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Diarmuid Haughian

U9 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brendan's and Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 6th May 2023

U8 Hurling Gp.2(2 Team)Southside REV
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Maur's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Nigel Murray

U8 Hurling Gp.2(2 Team)Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: McGee Park

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's

Venue: Ridgewood

U12 Hurling F Grading Gp.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's

Venue: Ridgewood

U14 Boys Football C Phase 2 Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain Referee: Jim Frawley

U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmets

Venue: Old Conna

U9 Hurling Gp.2X(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Marlay Park

U13 Boys Football League Div.9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain Referee: Jim Frawley

U12 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Mearnog

Venue: Kingswood

U10 Camogie Go Games 2 Team Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clann na Gael

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Wednesday 3rd May 2023

Go-Ahead Adult Ladies Football League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfield

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Briain Merriman

Tuesday 2nd May 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Joe Aherne

Sunday 30th Apr 2023

Under 9 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Scoil Ui Chonaill

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Shankill

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfield

Venue: 12th Lock

Under 15 Girls Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

Thursday 27th Apr 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue: Kingswood

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Under 13 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Slyvesters

Venue: Broomfield

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

U9 Boys Football Gp.2(2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Boys Football Gp.2Y(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: Kingswood

Under 15 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Sylvester's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Go Ahead Men's Football League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Kingswood

Tuesday 18th Apr 2023

U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Dwyer's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Under 9 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Judes

Venue: Tymon North

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: McGee Park

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

U13 Boys Football Grading League Div.14
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin's Isle

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naas

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Hurling F Grading Gp.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Sylvester's

Venue: Kingswood

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Frank Kelly Park

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kingswood

Sunday 9th Apr 2023

Under 13 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Foxrock Cabinteely

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 13 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Foxrock Cabinteely

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Under 15 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Kiltipper Road

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Go Ahead Men's Football League Division Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Skerries Harps

Venue: Kingswood

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Castleknock

Venue: Somerton

Under 9 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

U8 Boys Football Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Hurling Gp.2X(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Faughs

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U12 Boys Football E Grading Gp.3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Man O War

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football F Grading Gp.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Kingswood

U9 Boys Football Gp.2(2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Garda Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Westmanstown Sports Centre

U10 Boys Football Gp.2Y(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Garda Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Westmanstown Sports Centre

U11 Boys Football Gp.3X (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace

Under 15 Girls Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Mearnog

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's Newcastle

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran

Venue: Kingswood

Under 13 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

U13 Boys Football Grading League Div.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Maurs

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U14 Boys Football B Phase One Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfields

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U8 Hurling Gp.2(2 Team)Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cabinteely

Venue: Kilbogget Park

U12 Hurling F Grading Gp.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Balheary

U9 Hurling Gp.2X(2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cabinteely

Venue: Kilbogget Park

U10 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Teams) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Garda Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Westmanstown Sports Centre

U13 Boys Football Grading League Div.14
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Peregrines

Venue: Blakestown Road

Under 15 Girls Football Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballymun Kickhams

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Kingswood

U13 Girls Football League Division 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Toole's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Under 15 Girls Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin

Venue: Clondalkin

Under 12 Girls Football 2 Team Group Z
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Hunters Run Park

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

U15 Boys Football Feile Division 5 Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 13 Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Frank Kelly Park

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Castleknock

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 15 Single Code League Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy

Venue: Ringsend Park 1

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Kingswood

U13 Girls Football League Div 9
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Cherryfield

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

U13 Boys Football Grading League Div.14
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U15 Girls Football League Div 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Judes

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U12 Girls Football 2 Team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy

Venue: Kingswood

U10 Girls Football 2 Team Group X
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Venue: Kingswood

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

U12 Boys Football E Grading Gp.3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football F Grading Gp.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Castleknock

Venue: Kingswood

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kingswood

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

U13 Boys Football Grading League Div.14
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

U15 Boys Football Feile Division 5 Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingal Ravens

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

U13 Boys Football Grading League Div.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Dwyer's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U14 Boys Football B Phase One Gp.A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U12 Boys Football F Grading Gp.5
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Kingswood

Saturday 26th Nov 2022

U14 Boys Football Division 4 Cup Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Paul Fahey

Saturday 19th Nov 2022

U13 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Maurs

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Neil O'Leary

U14 Boys Football Division 4 Cup KO Games Semi-Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Morans

Venue: Cornelscourt Referee: Richard Sheil

Saturday 12th Nov 2022

U14 Boys Football Division 4 Cup KO Games Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Donal Downes

U13 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Thomastown Referee: Sean Ruane

U13 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Barrog

Venue: St Anne's 13 Referee: Chris McGinn

U11 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Thomas Davis

Sunday 6th Nov 2022

Go Ahead Adult Mens Junior 2 Club Football Championship Semi Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Frank Kelly Park Referee: Mark Fitzpatrick

Under 14 Girls Football Championship Division 9 Knock Out Stages
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Jude's

Venue: Tymon North Referee: Tommy Clinton

Saturday 5th Nov 2022

U14 Boys Football Division 4 Cup KO Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Tony Clarke

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Russell Park Referee: Kenneth Rooney

Under 11 Girls Football SSG 2 team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Ballyfermot De La Salle

Sunday 23rd Oct 2022

Under 8 Girls Football SSG 2 team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 9 Girls Football SSG 3 team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's Palmerstown

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 22nd Oct 2022

U13 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Tony Clarke

U14 Boys Football Division 4 Cup Knock Out Games Semi-Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Tony Clarke

U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Judes

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Hurling League Div.7
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Glenaulin Park

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Glenaulin Park

Under 11 Girls SSG 2 team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Ballyfermot

Under12 Girls Football SSG Group 5Y
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Peregrine's

Venue: Blakestown

Sunday 16th Oct 2022

U9 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's and Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: McGee Park

U8 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cabinteely and Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Kilbogget Park

Under 14 Girls Single Code Cup Red Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Robert Moore

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clann Mhuire

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Jim Hussey

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eleven South Promotion Playoff
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran

Venue: Kingswood

Saturday 15th Oct 2022

U11 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Dwyer's

Venue: Kingswood

U10 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mary's

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Whitehall Colmcille

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Beechpark Clonsilla

U9 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: McGee Park

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Toole's

Venue: Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive Referee: Danny Harrington

U12 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Robbie Farrell Park

U10 Boys Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Judes

Venue: Tymon Park

Sunday 9th Oct 2022

Under 8 Girls SSG 2 team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena

Under 9 Girls SSG 3 team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena

Under 14 Girls Football Championship Division 9 Knock Out Stages
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Innisfails

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 8th Oct 2022

Under 11 SSG 2 team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Kingswood

Under12 SSG Group 5Y
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Óga

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmets

Venue: Old Conna

U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Rathcoole

U13 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Cherryfield Referee: Paul Fahey

U13 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: St Vincent's School Referee: Eilis Ni Chearnaigh

Sunday 2nd Oct 2022

Men's Football Go Ahead Junior 2 Club Football Championship Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Beann Eadair

Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc Referee: Ernie Brenner

U8 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers GAA

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers GAA

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 14 Girls Football Single Code Cup Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Sylvester's

Venue: Broomfield Referee: Orla Simpson

Saturday 1st Oct 2022

U8 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Maur's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Paul Cullivan

U10 Boys Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mary's

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers Lusk

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Dartry Park

U10 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Glenaulin Park

U11 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin

Venue: Kingswood

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

U8 Girls Football Under 8 SSG 2 team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Morans

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Girls Football Under 9 SSG 3 team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U14 Girls Football Under 14 Championship Division 9 Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Marley Park

Adult Go Ahead Junior H Hurling Championship Quarter-final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena

Saturday 24th Sep 2022

U11 Girls Football Under 11 SSG 2 team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh

Venue: Martin Savage Park

U12 Girls Football Under12 SSG Group 5Y
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Fionnbarra

Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U12 Hurling League Div.7
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Vincent's

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Glencullen

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Crumlin

Venue: Pearse Park

U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Westmanstown Sports Centre

U13 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin's Isle

Venue: Finglas

Sunday 18th Sep 2022

U14 Girls Football Under 14 Single Code Cup Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Derek Oman

U8 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brendan's

Venue: St Brendan's

U9 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Parnells

Venue: Parnells

Men's Go Ahead Junior 2 Club Football Championship Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Ross Mulvany

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

U10 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's

Venue: Aylmer Road

U9 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers

Venue: Moyle Park College

U11 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Russell Park

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: St Anne's 21 Referee: George Williams

U12 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
O'Dwyer's

Venue: Bremore Park

U12 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Sylvester's

Venue: Bridgefield

U18 Girls Football Champship Div10 Knockout Stages
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue: Galtymore Road

Wednesday 14th Sep 2022

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Hazelbury Park Referee: Peter Trimble

Monday 12th Sep 2022

Under 18 Girls Football Championship Division 10 Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Jonny Jackson

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Men's Go Ahead Junior H Hurling Championship Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Barrog

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Simon Murphy

Under 8 Girls Football SSG 2 team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels

Venue: Galtymore Road

Under 9 Girls Football SSG 3 team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St Johns

Venue: Marlay Park

Under 14 Girls Football Championship Division 9 Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Meadowvale

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfields

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Beann Eadair

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Neil O Leary

U14 Boys Football D Phase 2 Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Neil O'Leary

U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Kingswood

U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran

Venue: Cornellscourt

U12 Hurling League Div.7
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Balheary

U13 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Beann Eadair

Venue: Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road Referee: Conor Flaherty

Under 11 Girls Football SSG 2 team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under12 Girls Football SSG Group 5Y
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brendan's

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Wednesday 7th Sep 2022

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Man O War

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Simon Murphy

Sunday 4th Sep 2022

U8 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Whitehall and Craobh Chiaran

Venue: Whitehall

U9 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's and Commercials

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Men's Go Ahead Junior 2 Club Football Championship Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bank of Ireland

Venue: Ringsend Park Referee: Conor Flaherty

Under 14 Girls Football Single Code Cup Red
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Man O War

Venue: Man O War Referee: Gary Carthy

Saturday 3rd Sep 2022

U11 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Round Towers Lusk

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Boys Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Gerard Cooper

U11 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmets

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Venue: Kingswood

U10 Boys Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Westmanstown Sports Centre

Wednesday 31st Aug 2022

Go-Ahead Adult Ladies Football League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Russell Park Referee: Paul Cullivan

Monday 29th Aug 2022

Under 18 Girls Football Championship Division 10 Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Raheny

Venue: St Anne's No. 10 Referee: Brian Moore

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Under 8 Girls Football SSG 2 team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 9 Girls Football SSG 3 team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Under 14 Girls Football Championship Division 9 Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Beann Eadair

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Diarmuid Haughian

Men's Hurling Go Ahead Junior H Hurling Championship Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Shanganagh Park Referee: Paddy Kiernan

Saturday 27th Aug 2022

Under 11 Girls Football SSG 2 team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmets

Venue: Kingswood

Under12 Girls Football SSG Group 5Y
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Glencullen

U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Wanderers

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Dean Alford

U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Kiltipper Road

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Mearnog

Venue: Pairc Mearnog

U12 Hurling League Div.7
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Castleknock

Venue: Porterstown

U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cabinteely

Venue: Kilbogget Park

Wednesday 24th Aug 2022

LGFA Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11 Knockout Stages
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Tommy Clinton

Sunday 21st Aug 2022

Men's Football Go Ahead Junior 2 Club Football Championship Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Joseph's OCB

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Donal Ryan

Wednesday 17th Aug 2022

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Meadowvale Referee: Derek Oman

Wednesday 10th Aug 2022

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Derek Oman

Sunday 7th Aug 2022

Men's Team 1 Go Ahead Junior 2 Club Football Championship Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Aeracha

Venue: Marino IOE Referee: Ian Smyth

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022

Go-Ahead Junior J Championship Final
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran's

Venue: Newcastle (St Finian's) Referee: Tom Tansey

Wednesday 27th Jul 2022

Go-Ahead Junior J Championship Knock Out Stages
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Cuala

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Terry Canavan

Monday 25th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Junior H Hurling Championship Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's

Venue: River Valley Referee: Brion Hoban

Thursday 21st Jul 2022

Go Ahead Junior H Hurling Championship Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St James Gaels An Caislean

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Dean Alford

Wednesday 20th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Ladies Football Junior J Championship Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Sunday 17th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Parnells

Venue: Kingswood Referee: David Fitzgerald

Wednesday 13th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Ladies Football Junior J Championship Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Margaret's

Venue: St Margaret's Referee: Damien Burnett

Tuesday 12th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: R Farrell Park Referee: Wiliam Cawley

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Realt Dearg

Venue: Drimnagh Castle Referee: Stephen Walsh

Wednesday 6th Jul 2022

Go-Ahead Ladies Junior J Championship Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mary's Saggart

Venue: Saggart Referee: Anthony Clinton

Monday 4th Jul 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eleven South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Moran

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Paul Fahey

Sunday 3rd Jul 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Senan Finucane

Saturday 2nd Jul 2022

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Faughs

Venue: Terenure College Referee: Pat Joyce

Thursday 30th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eleven South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfields

Venue: Adamstown Referee: Alex Murphy

Wednesday 29th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Ladies Football Junior J Championship Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Geraldine P Morans

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Tommy Clinton

Tuesday 28th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division Eight
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's

Venue: Nevinstown Referee: Colin Doyle

Saturday 25th Jun 2022

U8 Boys Football Group 1X (3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U13 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Barrog

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Boys Football Gp2Y (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Glencullen

U9 Boys Football Gp.2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels

Venue: Liffey Park

U14 Boys Football D Phase 2 Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Johnstown Park Referee: Dermot Deasy

U12 Boys Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Deerpark

U12 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Whitehall Colmcille

Venue: Ellenfield

U13 Boys Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfields

Venue: Arthur Griffith Park Referee: Terry Carton

Thursday 23rd Jun 2022

U13 Hurling League Div4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kevin's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Jim Frawley

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022

Go-Ahead Ladies Junior J Championship Group A
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Aeracha

Venue: Marino IT Referee: Derek Andrews

Tuesday 21st Jun 2022

U12 Girls Football SSG 1 Team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's Newcastle

Venue: Kingswood

Monday 20th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men Football League Div11 South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Robert Emmet's

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Aaron Murphy

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Div8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Scoil Ui Chonaill

Venue: Clontarf Road Referee: Colin Doyle

U8 Girls Football SSG 2 Team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Stars of Erin

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U9 Girls Football SSG 3 Team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Kilnamanagh

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

U8 Hurling Gp2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Hurling Gp3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Kingswood

U12 Hurling League Div7
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Brigid's

Venue: Kingswood

U9 Hurling Gp2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmet's

Venue: Old Conna

U10 Hurling Gp3 (1 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St James Gaels An Caislean

Venue: Drimnagh Castle

U13 Hurling League Div4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Rathcoole Referee: Dave O'Donovan

U11 Girls Football SSG 2 Team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Crumlin

Venue: Kingswood

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

Ladies Football Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfields

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Pat Joyce

U12 Boys Football League Division 4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Kingswood

Tuesday 14th Jun 2022

Men's Football 1 Go Ahead Adult Football League Division 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Robert Moore

U14 Boys Football D Phase 2 Group B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Raheny

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Tommie Clinton

Sunday 12th Jun 2022

Under 8 Camogie Go-Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's and Wanderers GAA

Venue: Kingswood

Under 9 Camogie Go-Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Westmanstown Gaels and St Peregrine's

Venue: Clonsilla (St Peregrine's)

Saturday 11th Jun 2022

Under 11 Camogie Go-Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Kingswood

U11 Boys Football Gp2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Peter's

Venue: Kingswood

U9 Boys Football Gp2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Bray Emmets

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U10 Boys Football Gp2Y (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U12 Boys Football League Division 10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Venue: Kingswood

U8 Boys Football Gp1X (3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena

U13 Boys Football League Division 4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Maur's

Venue: Rush Referee: PJ Murray

Friday 10th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division 10 South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena Referee: Robert Doyle

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division 10 South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Anne's

Venue: Bohernabreena Referee: Robert Doyle

Thursday 9th Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division 11 South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Judes

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Tom Curran

Go Ahead Adult Men's Football League Division 11 South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Jude's

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Tom Curran

Wednesday 8th Jun 2022

Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's Newcastle

Venue: Newcastle Referee: Anthony Clinton

U9 Girls Football SSG 3 Team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's Palmerstown

Venue: Glenauline Park

Sunday 5th Jun 2022

U8 Girls Football SSG 1 Team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels

Venue: Galtymore Road

Saturday 4th Jun 2022

U12 Girls Football SSG 1 Team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: McGee Park Referee: Tess Blunden

U11 Girls Football SSG 2 Team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Gaeil Oga

Venue: Phoenix Park

Thursday 2nd Jun 2022

Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyboden St Enda's

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Ross Mulvany

U13 Football League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Margaret's

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Paul Cullivan

U13 Football League Div.10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballinteer St John's

Venue: Marlay Park Referee: Brian Hennelly

Wednesday 1st Jun 2022

Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11B
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mary's Saggart

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Eugene Murphy Snr

Tuesday 31st May 2022

Go Ahead Adult Football League Div.8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Clontarf

Venue: St Anne's Park Referee: Derek Andrews

Sunday 29th May 2022

U8 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Finian's and Skerries

Venue: St Finian's

U9 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Kingswood

Saturday 28th May 2022

U11 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Trinity Gaels

Venue: Trinity Gaels

St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Kingswood

U13 Hurling League Div.4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Barrog

Venue: Kilnamanagh

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfield

Venue: Arthur Griffith Park

U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Mark's

Venue: McGee Park

U9 hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Thomas Davis

Venue: Kiltipper Road

U12 Hurling League Div.7
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Lucan Sarsfields

Venue: St Catherine's Park

Thursday 26th May 2022

Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Div 10 South
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Portobello

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Alex Murphy

Wednesday 25th May 2022

Go-Ahead Adult League Div 11
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: Derek Oman

Sunday 22nd May 2022

Under 8 SSG 2 Team Group 2
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Shankill

Venue: Shanganagh Cliffs Referee: TBC

Under 9 SSG 3 Team Group 3
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Bushy Park Referee: TBC

Go Ahead Adult Football League Div 8
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Naomh Fionnbarra

Venue: Kingswood Referee: Noel Thompson

Saturday 21st May 2022

U12 SSG 1 Team Group 1
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Ballyfermot De La Salle

Venue: Kilnamanagh Referee: TBC

U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Judes

Venue: Kingswood Referee: TBC

U12 Football League Div 4
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Na Fianna

Venue: Kingswood Referee: TBC

U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Fingallians

Venue: Balheary Referee: TBC

U9 Football Gp.2X (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Crumlin

Venue: Pearse Park Referee: TBC

U10 Football Gp.2Y (2 Team) Southside
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes

Venue: Oatlands College Referee: TBC

U12 Football League Div 10
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
St Patrick's

Venue: Glenaulin Park Referee: TBC

U11 Camogie Go Games
St Kevin's Kilian's
0-0
0-0
Commercials

Venue: Kingswood Referee: TBC